Product Description
-
Price: $1.99 per square foot
-
Packaging: 10 pieces per box
-
Specifications:
-
Size: 18x18 inches
-
Coverage: 2.25 square feet per piece
-
Total Box Coverage: 22.5 square feet per box
-
Total Box Price: $44.78 per box
-
Price: $1.99 per square foot
Packaging: 10 pieces per box
Specifications:
Size: 18x18 inches
Coverage: 2.25 square feet per piece
Total Box Coverage: 22.5 square feet per box
Total Box Price: $44.78 per box